Bus Routes

BUS Route for SEH Chandanpura (campus)

JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -01
(MPO4 PA 1504)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
8.00 BAIRAGARH (AYAPPA MANDIR )
8.10 BAIRAGARH -CHANCHAL SQR
8.15 HALALPURA BUS STAND
8.20 LALGHATI SQR
8.25 KAMLA PARK / BHARAT BHAWAN
8.27 AKASHVANI COLONY GATE
8.30 D00R DARSHAN
8.35 DEPOT. SQUARE
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -02
(MP 04 PA 1503)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.45 SAMARDHA (HOSANGABAD ROAD)
7.55 11 MILE (MAIN ROAD)
8.05 KALI/SHANI MANDIR (MAIN ROAD )
8.10 DANISH NAGAR (MAIN ROAD)
8.12 BAGSEVANIYA THANA(MAIN ROAD)
8.15 RRL
8.17 HABIBGANJ (bridge )
8.20 10-1/2 NO. STOP
8.25 ARERA PETROL PUMP
8.35 MACT SQR
8.40 NEHRU NAGAR PETROL PUMP SQR
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
Apply Now for 2020 Session